2014 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Challenge Cup
Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1 - Challenge 1
Flight Notice:
BU12 Div 1 Roster Freeze Date: March 31st at 5:00 pm

If you decide to re-schedule before the scheduled game, the roster freezes on the date you play the game. Check with your association or club registrar for their freeze date as it can be earlier so they can complete adds/transfers and player card printing before the State's roster freeze date.
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B01 White (B)910928 3  8  10 
 A2 : Washington Rush B01 A99119 2  1  6 
 A3 : Eastside FC B01 White B1089 1  -4  2 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2002 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : PacNW B01 Blue B109827 3  8  8 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B01- White-C40812 1  -1  2 
 B1 : WestSound FC Red (A)4408 0  -1  2 
 B4 : RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0404 0  -6  1 

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266074  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3WPFC B01 White (B) 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
 266081  Newport Hills Park  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B4PacNW B01 Blue B 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0
 266080  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM B1 vs B3WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1
 266075  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266076  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)3
 266077  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 266082  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W B4 vs B1RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 266083  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 B2 vs B3PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266078  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2WPFC B01 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 266079  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 266084  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM B1 vs B2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1
 266085  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266059  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 WPFC B01 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0
 266060  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Final - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 266061  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  5 WPFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.