2014 Virginia Mason WA Youth Soccer Challenge Cup
Team Schedules - BU11 Division 3 - Challenge 3
Flight Notice:
BU11 Div 3 Roster Freeze Date: March 10th at 5:00 pm

If you decide to re-schedule before the scheduled game, the roster freezes on the date you play the game. Check with your association or club registrar for their freeze date as it can be earlier so they can complete adds/transfers and player card printing before the State's roster freeze date.
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1010828 3  16  17 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B1010121 2  6  8 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Gold D001010 1  -10  3 
 A4 : FWFC B02 White (B)0000 0  -12  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B4 : Lions910928 3  7  10 
 B2 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D18817 2  -1  5 
 B3 : FC Alliance B02 C4127 0  -2  4 
 B1 : PacNW B02 White C4015 0  -4  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C4 : Washington Timbers FC B02 Lime108927 3  6  8 
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E85215 1  0  5 
 C2 : WPFC B02 Navy C09514 1  -1  6 
 C3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0101 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D99826 3  12  15 
 D4 : Kent United B02 White421016 1  3  8 
 D2 : Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B410014 1  4  5 
 D3 : RVS Slammers B02 Tew1001 0  -19  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277571  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 11 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0
 277566  Pending Availability   --    --  B2 vs B4Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D 1 vs.Lions4
 277565  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 B1 vs B3PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 C1
 277577  Eastlake High School  12:30 PM  1 D1 vs D3Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 9 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew1
 277584  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 C2 vs C4WPFC B02 Navy C 0 vs.Washington Timbers FC B02 Lime4
 277578  Pending Availability   --    --  D2 vs D4Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Kent United B02 White0
 277572  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 4 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 277583  Eastlake High School  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277567  Pending Availability   --    --  B4 vs B1Lions 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C0
 277568  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 B2 vs B3Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 C1
 277586  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 C2 vs C3WPFC B02 Navy C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 277580  Pending Availability   --    --  D2 vs D3Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B 5 vs.RVS Slammers B02 Tew0
 277574  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Gold D0
 277579  Petrovitsky Park  02:30 PM  1 D4 vs D1Kent United B02 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D5
 277573  Decatur High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277569  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 AM  10 B1 vs B2PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D2
 277588  Pending Availability   --    --  C3 vs C4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Timbers FC B02 Lime1
 277582  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W D3 vs D4RVS Slammers B02 Tew 0 vs.Kent United B02 White6
 277576  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 277581  Eastlake High School  12:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Green - B0
 277575  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 277587  Eastlake High School  03:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277570  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 B3 vs B4FC Alliance B02 C 2 vs.Lions3
 277585  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 C4 vs C1Washington Timbers FC B02 Lime 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E2

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264871  Pending Availability   --    --  Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Grey D0
 264873  Pending Availability   --    --  Lions 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 264872  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 Washington Timbers FC B02 Lime 0 vs.Kent United B02 White1
 264874  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Rairdon-E1

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264875  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Kent United B02 White2
 264876  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 Lions 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D2

Final - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 264877  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  10 Kent United B02 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.