|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265148 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:45 AM | 10 | C2 vs C3 | PacNW G02 White C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 1 | 265147 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 2 | 265132 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:15 PM | MS | A2 vs A4 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | 265131 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | U111 | A1 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | 265137 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | Y | B4 vs B1 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 4 | 265138 | Preston Park | 06:45 PM | 2 | B2 vs B3 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265140 | Decatur High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | B5 vs B4 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 2 | 265150 | Van Asselt Elementary | 11:00 AM | 1 | C5 vs C4 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | 265149 | Eastlake High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | C1 vs C3 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 2 | 265139 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 5 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265151 | Woodinville Sports Field | 07:30 PM | 1 | C3 vs C5 | FC Alliance G02 B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265152 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | C1 vs C2 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 2 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 3 | 265141 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:15 PM | 2 | B3 vs B5 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 5 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | 265133 | Preston Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 2 | 265134 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 2 | 265142 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265153 | Starfire Complex | 11:45 AM | 10 | C2 vs C5 | PacNW G02 White C | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 2 | 265154 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | C3 vs C4 | FC Alliance G02 B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | 265144 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | 265143 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265155 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | C4 vs C2 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | 265145 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | B4 vs B2 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C | 2 | 265146 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod | B5 vs B1 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 9 | 265135 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 1 | 265136 | Highline High School | 02:30 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A4 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | 265156 | Van Asselt Elementary | 04:30 PM | 1 | C5 vs C1 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265897 | Van Asselt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | 265896 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | U112 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 1 | 265899 | Redmond High School | 03:00 PM | HS | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | 265898 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, April 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265900 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Nova C | 0 | 265901 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | Final - Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 265902 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|