|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284717 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D3 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline G98 Blue | 1 | 284727 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | B2 vs B3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West G98 Blue | 3 | 284716 | Battle Ground High School | 11:00 AM | Stad | D4 vs D1 | FCSC Copas | 3 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | 284707 | Skyline High School | 12:30 PM | Stdm | C2 vs C3 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE G98 Blue | 0 | 284706 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Kent United G98 Green | 5 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284701 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G98-Enstrom | 2 | 284718 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D3 | WPFC G98 White C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline G98 Blue | 0 | 284728 | Redmond High School | 09:00 AM | HS | B1 vs B3 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West G98 Blue | 1 | 284729 | Camas High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | B5 vs B4 | Washington Timbers FC G98 Forest | 0 | vs. | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284710 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C5 | 2013 Seattle United NE G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Strikers | 8 | 284731 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B1 vs B2 | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 284720 | Kellogg MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | D3 vs D5 | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | MI FC FORCE 98 359/Allard | 2 | 284730 | Georgetown Playfield | 11:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B5 | 2013 Seattle United West G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC G98 Forest | 3 | 284711 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | Norpoint G98 | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284733 | Roosevelt HS | 10:30 AM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | 2013 Seattle United West G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 4 | 284702 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Select G98-Enstrom | 2 | vs. | PacNW G98 White C | 1 | 284732 | Centennial MS | 01:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC G98 Forest | 3 | 284723 | Einstein MS | 02:45 PM | 1 | D3 vs D4 | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline G98 Blue | 4 | vs. | FCSC Copas | 3 | 284712 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C5 | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Strikers | 2 | 284722 | Woodinville High School | 03:00 PM | HS | D2 vs D5 | FC Alliance G98 B | 0 | vs. | MI FC FORCE 98 359/Allard | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284726 | Issaquah Highlands | 11:00 AM | 4 | B4 vs B1 | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 0 | 284713 | Magnuson | 04:30 PM | 7 | C3 vs C4 | 2013 Seattle United NE G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 6 | Bracket - Tuesday, April 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284700 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | PacNW G98 White C | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South G98 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Friday, April 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284721 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 08:00 PM | 3 | D1 vs D2 | WPFC G98 White C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284703 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South G98 Blue | 0 | 284719 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D5 vs D4 | MI FC FORCE 98 359/Allard | 3 | vs. | FCSC Copas | 0 | 284709 | Foster High School | 12:30 PM | HS | C5 vs C4 | Strikers | 2 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 2 | 284708 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 03:30 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | Norpoint G98 | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE G98 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284705 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United South G98 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G98-Enstrom | 3 | 284735 | Prairie High School | 10:00 AM | HS | B5 vs B1 | Washington Timbers FC G98 Forest | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-Tolstolutsky-C | 3 | 284714 | Petrovitsky Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | C4 vs C2 | Kent United G98 Green | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 Blue C | 0 | 284734 | Issaquah Highlands | 11:00 AM | 4 | B4 vs B2 | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 8 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 284725 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D5 vs D1 | MI FC FORCE 98 359/Allard | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 White C | 0 | 284704 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | PacNW G98 White C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 2 | 284724 | Battle Ground High School | 01:00 PM | Stad | D4 vs D2 | FCSC Copas | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 B | 2 | 284715 | Foster High School | 01:30 PM | HS | C5 vs C1 | Strikers | 2 | vs. | Norpoint G98 | 1 | Quarter Final - Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284736 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| Crossfire Select G98-Enstrom | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC G98 Forest | 1 | 284739 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| MI FC FORCE 98 359/Allard | 0 - 1PK
| vs. | Strikers | 2 | 284737 | Petrovitsky Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | Kent United G98 Green | 4 | vs. | FCSC Copas | 2 | 284738 | Issaquah Highlands | 11:00 AM | 5 | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 White C | 0 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 10, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284740 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 5 | Crossfire Select G98-Enstrom | 0 | vs. | Kent United G98 Green | 5 | 284741 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | 5 | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 3 | vs. | Strikers | 2 | Final - Sunday, May 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 284742 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | Kent United G98 Green | 1 | vs. | ISC Arsenal G98 A Salmon | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|